Wyniki (14/15)
WYNIKI PROMIENIA ŻARY – sezon 2014/2015 – IV liga gr: lubuska
sobota, 2014-08-09 godz.16:00 |
Piast Iłowa – Promień Żary | 2:2 | (1:1) | |||||
sobota, 2014-08-16 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – KSF Zielona Góra | 1:2 | (1:1) | |||||
sobota, 2014-08-23 godz.16:00 |
Budowlani Lubsko – Promień Żary | 2:1 | (0:0) | |||||
sobota, 2014-08-30 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Stal Sulęcin | 0:2 | (0:1) | |||||
sobota, 2014-09-06 godz.12:00 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa – Promień Żary | 0:2 | (0:1) | |||||
sobota, 2014-09-13 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie | 2:2 | (0:2) | |||||
sobota, 2014-09-20 godz.12:00 |
Ilanka Rzepin – Promień Żary | 1:0 | (1:0) | |||||
sobota, 2014-09-27 godz.16:00 |
Promień Żary – Arka Nowa Sól | 3:2 | (3:1) | |||||
sobota, 2014-10-04 godz.15:00 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie – Promień Żary | 1:1 | (0:1) | |||||
sobota, 2014-10-11 godz.16:00 |
Promień Żary – Lubuszanin Drezdenko | 3:1 | (3:0) | |||||
sobota, 2014-10-18 godz.15:00 |
Piast Czerwieńsk – Promień Żary | 0:2 | (0:2) | |||||
sobota, 2014-10-25 godz.15:00 |
Czarni Witnica – Promień Żary | 0:4 | (0:2) | |||||
niedziela, 2014-11-02 godz.14:00 |
Promień Żary – Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1:1 | (1:1) | |||||
niedziela, 2014-11-09 godz.14:00 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna – Promień Żary | 3:4 | (1:2) | |||||
sobota, 2014-11-15 godz.13:00 |
Promień Żary – Santos Świebodzin | 3:1 | (2:1) | |||||
sobota, 2015-03-21 godz.15:00 |
Promień Żary – Piast Iłowa | 0:2 | (0:2) | |||||
sobota, 2015-03-28 godz.16:00 |
KSF Zielona Góra – Promień Żary | 1:2 | (0:1) | |||||
sobota, 2015-04-04 godz.16:00 |
Promień Żary – Budowlani Lubsko | 2:0 | (0:0) | |||||
sobota, 2015-04-11 godz.17:00 |
Stal Sulęcin – Promień Żary | 0:0 | ||||||
sobota, 2015-04-18 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Sprotavia Szprotawa | 1:1 | (1:0) | |||||
sobota, 2015-04-25 godz.13:00 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie – Promień Żary | 0:0 | ||||||
czwartek, 2015-04-30 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Ilanka Rzepin | 1:4 | (0:1) | |||||
niedziela, 2015-05-03 godz.17:00 |
Arka Nowa Sól – Promień Żary | 3:0 | (1:0) | |||||
sobota, 2015-05-09 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie | 1:4 | (0:3) | |||||
środa, 2015-05-27 godz.18:00 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko – Promień Żary | 1:2 | (0:1) | |||||
piątek, 2015-05-22 godz.18:00 |
Promień Żary – Piast Czerwieńsk | 3:1 | (2:0) | |||||
sobota, 2015-05-30 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Czarni Witnica | 4:1 | (0:1) | |||||
środa, 2015-06-03 godz.17:00 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański – Promień Żary | 3:1 | (2:0) | |||||
sobota, 2015-06-06 godz.17:00 |
Promień Żary – Zjednoczeni Przytoczna | 2:0 | (1:0) | |||||
sobota, 2015-06-12 godz.18:30 |
Santos Świebodzin – Promień Żary | 4:2 | (1:0) |