Puchar Polski (16/17)
By promienzary.com On 12 Lip, 2017 At 11:17 PM | Categorized As | With 0 Comments

31032015_1500

5 Runda LZPN (Zielona Góra) (19 kwietnia 2017r.)

2:3 ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek – KS Falubaz Zielona Góra
7:1 Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. – Meprozet Stare Kurowo
1:2 Błękitni Zabłocie – Lubuszanin Drezdenko
2:4 Promień Żary – TS Przylep 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 2:4

4 Runda LZPN (Zielona Góra) (11 marca 2017r.)

1:6 Budowlani Gozdnica – Falubaz Zielona Góra
2:1 pd. ZAP SYRENA Zbąszynek – Ilanka Rzepin
2:6 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie – Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1:4 SKP Słubice – Meprozet Stare Kurowo
0:5 Piast Gorzów/Karnin – Lubuszanin Drezdenko
3:2 pd. Błękitni Zabłocie – Piast Iłowa
1:0 Promień Żary – Arka Nowa Sól
1:1 k.3:4 Błękitni Ołobok – Ts Przylep

3 Runda LZPN (Zielona Góra) (21 września 2016r.)

3:9 Zjednoczeni Lubrza – Piast Iłowa
3:8 Amator Bobrowniki – KS Falubaz Zielona Góra
3:2 Błękitni Zabłocie – Carina Gubin
1:3 KS Falubaz Ii Zielona Góra – Budowlani Gozdnica
0:4 MKS Nowe Miasteczko – Arka Nowa Sól
1:8 Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów – TS Przylep
2:4 Sparta Mierków – Błękitni Ołobok
2:7 Stal Jasień – ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
3:1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie – Santos Świebodzin
2:3 Zryw Rzeczyca – Promień Żary

2 Runda LZPN (Zielona Góra) (31 sierpnia 2016r.)

2:0 Budowlani Gozdnica – Odra Bytom Odrzański
1:4 Mieszko Konotop – ZAP Syrena Zbąszynek
0:1 UKS Czarni Żagań – Piast Iłowa
2:6 Sokół Rozłogi – Błękitni Ołobok
6:7 Medyk Cibórz – Amator Bobrowniki
0:6 Pogoń Przyborów – Arka Nowa Sól
3:0 Błękitni Zabłocie – Dąb Przybyszów
3:0 KS Falubaz II Zielona Góra – Formacja Port 2000
1:4 Bóbr Bobrowice – Promień Żary
1:0 Zjednoczeni Lubrza – Sprotavia Szprotawa
1:5 Sparta Mierków – Korona Wschowa
4:2 Stal Jasień – Korona Kożuchów
2:3 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie – Carina Gubin
2:5 Błękitni Lubięcin – Zryw Rzeczyca
2:4 Czarni Rudno – Santos Świebodzin
1:4 LKP Stypułów KS Falubaz Zielona Góra
3:1 MKS Nowe Miasteczko – Piast Czerwieńsk
2:0 Piast Parkovia – Trzebiechów – Budowlani Lubsko
3:7 Stal ZIEL-BRUK Płoty – Tęcza Krosno Odrz.

1 Runda LZPN (Zielona Góra)

2:4 KS Radoszyn – Sokół Rozłogi
2:4 Odra Glińsk – Medyk Cibórz
0:3 Thrash Lipiny – Pogoń Przyborów
0:2 Błękitni Wierzbnica – MKS Nowe Miasteczko
0:2 KP Świdnica – Błękitni Zabłocie
7:1 KS Falubaz II Zielona Góra – Mewa Cigacice
4:1 Bóbr Bobrowice – Relax Grabice
1:5 Nafta Rybaki – Sparta Mierków
2:8 Iskra Jabłoniec – Stal Jasień
2:0 Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie – Unia Kunice Żary
9:6 LKP Stypułów – Iskra Małomice
2:3 Lech Sulechów – Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów
2:1 Czarni Rudno – Zorza Ochla
2:1 Błękitni Lubięcin – GKS Siedlisko
3:0 Sparta Nietkowice – Odra Nietków
0:3 Sparta Miodnica – UKS Czarni Żagań
wolny los – Start Ziel-Bruk Płoty

comment closed